Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz21–16
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz19–24
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 79:78 NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season BOS 87:90 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season MEM 96:92 NJN
REB36
AST15
STL13
BLK0
TOV9
FG33/80 (41.3%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.0% | 20.9 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 36.4% | 47.2 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 11.5 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 11.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 28.0 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 15.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | -16.0 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | -8.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40.9% | 4.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | 20.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36.4% | -24.5 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST29
STL6
BLK4
TOV16
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.058
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 35.6 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 10.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 33.8% | -9.1 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.6% | 30.7 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 10.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.4% | 0.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.6% | 15.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 21.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 41.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.8% | 27.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.5% | 12.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28.7% | 30.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























