Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz21–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–6
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 77:74 UTA
- W S6 · Reg. Season NOH 82:79 UTA
REB43
AST18
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.8% | 25.0 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.3% | 14.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 2.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 31.1 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 20.4 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | 19.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 27.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.2% | 9.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 43.1% | -7.7 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35.9% | -44.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG29/74 (39.2%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21.9% | -1.8 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.1% | 17.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 31.8% | 10.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 29.8 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.5% | 24.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 35.6% | 12.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.4% | 19.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 2.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 14.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























