Platz14. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz6–19
SerieL14
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 104:92 GSW
REB41
AST28
STL10
BLK1
TOV10
FG47/87 (54.0%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.5% | 33.2 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | 32.1 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 53.1% | 33.4 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 18.5 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 10.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.2% | 58.2 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 29.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 46.6 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV17
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.9
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 21.8% | 20.5 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.5% | -3.5 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.8% | 32.1 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | 18.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.4% | 8.2 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 40.9% | 35.9 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 18.6 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | -0.7 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.9% | -20.3 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5% | 41.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























