Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz20–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–21
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 121:115 PHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season BOS 74:67 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season BOS 86:98 PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season BOS 64:72 PHI
REB41
AST37
STL9
BLK1
TOV14
FG56/103 (54.4%)
3P6/9 (66.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.6
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11.9% | 11.5 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 42 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20/38 (52.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45.4% | 43.9 | 31.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 24.8% | 27.7 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11.8% | 27.0 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.8% | 10.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.9% | 46.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.0% | 36.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 8.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 39.2% | 14.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 3.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST33
STL9
BLK5
TOV16
FG49/84 (58.3%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.0
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.131
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16.9% | 9.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 35.6% | 31.6 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.1% | 41.3 | 28.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.0% | 34.1 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 13.5 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 15.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 9.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 2.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























