Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz24–6
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 76:85 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season HOU 80:88 TOR
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 73:97 TOR
- W S3 · Reg. Season SEA 97:90 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season SEA 62:91 TOR
REB29
AST19
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG103.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.7%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 31.8% | 19.6 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.3% | 21.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 3.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30.5% | 24.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.6% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.5% | 19.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 23.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.6% | 8.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 8.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.7% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST32
STL8
BLK4
TOV13
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29.2% | 43.2 | 28.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.5% | 4.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.5% | 19.5 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 10.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 19.0 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.9% | 16.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | 35.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.7% | 17.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.3% | 18.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























