Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz19–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz26–4
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 78:72 PHX
REB38
AST17
STL1
BLK2
TOV6
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.3% | 5.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 40.4% | 40.0 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.6% | 13.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 21.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 4.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.2% | 17.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5% | 16.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.1% | 7.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 10.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST16
STL4
BLK2
TOV6
FG29/75 (38.7%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 22.3 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 34.1% | 1.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 11.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 35.3% | 20.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 19.2 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.8% | 11.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.5% | 0.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























