Platz5. West
SerieL3
Bilanz20–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–3
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 96:99 PHX
REB33
AST17
STL5
BLK0
TOV7
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG137.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 26.7 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 35.6% | 47.0 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.7% | -7.8 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 11.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 10.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 1.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 24.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | 23.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | 34.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST20
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG42/67 (62.7%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG140.9
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26.2% | 40.5 | 30.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.8% | 37.4 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.3% | 15.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | 6.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 7.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 12.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.7% | 20.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | 38.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























