Platz1. West
SerieW3
Bilanz29–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–17
SerieL6
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 91:76 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIN 97:82 SEA
- L S5 · Playoffs NOH 76:84 SEA
- L S5 · Playoffs NOH 65:67 SEA
- L S5 · Playoffs NOH 66:70 SEA
REB33
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV10
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 26.0% | 33.6 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.3% | 29.2 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.2% | 18.3 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.6% | 23.4 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 15.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 23.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 23.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 19.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 10.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.9% | 20.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB27
AST20
STL9
BLK3
TOV13
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 5.0 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 38.3% | 33.3 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.6% | 23.3 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 17.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.7% | 10.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 27.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.1% | 4.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.7% | -21.8 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























