Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–4
SerieW3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 71:72 UTA
REB34
AST17
STL5
BLK2
TOV15
FG29/58 (50.0%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.3% | 21.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 30.3% | 17.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | 10.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 31.4% | 4.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 13.7 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 7.2 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 10.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | 24.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 16.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST19
STL13
BLK2
TOV7
FG26/69 (37.7%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.174
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.0% | 20.2 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.5% | 12.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.6% | 21.5 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 14.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.2% | 20.1 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.1% | 10.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 18.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.6% | 7.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.4% | 3.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























