Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz3–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–4
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 79:107 UTA
REB21
AST12
STL12
BLK0
TOV5
FG31/78 (39.7%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 36.8% | 27.3 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 6.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 22.3% | 19.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 7.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.7% | 27.9 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 13.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.9% | -6.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 10.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.0% | -1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.0% | -1.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 38.1% | 2.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST31
STL2
BLK2
TOV14
FG42/65 (64.6%)
3P14/25 (56.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG147.0
Four Factors
eFG%75.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.6% | 22.8 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 25.7 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | 20.4 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 18.4 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.6% | 27.5 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 32.4% | 34.9 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 22.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | 22.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32.0% | 72.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.7% | 15.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























