Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–16
SerieL5
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 77:67 WAS
REB38
AST20
STL10
BLK1
TOV12
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 18.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 33.7% | 4.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | -3.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 44.5% | 42.8 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.6% | 38.4 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.1% | 17.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 7.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.3% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 32.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 23.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23.7% | 13.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG28/67 (41.8%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.0% | 11.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.9% | 25.6 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | -2.4 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | 9.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 27.7% | 7.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.4% | 23.4 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 14.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.9% | 4.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 34.4% | 15.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.1% | 14.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























