Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz19–7
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 75:84 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 60:97 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 71:95 CHA
REB24
AST19
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG32/64 (50.0%)
3P10/15 (66.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 41.3% | 32.0 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 9.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.5% | 11.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.4% | 40.8 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 13.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 7.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.2% | 3.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | -5.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | -5.4 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 36.8% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.3% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST18
STL10
BLK2
TOV8
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.8% | 30.5 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | -3.7 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31.2% | 43.2 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 18.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 32.2% | 7.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.5% | 26.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.0% | 9.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 29.8 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 17.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | -4.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























