Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–12
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 78:70 WAS
REB40
AST17
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.9% | 39.5 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.1% | 9.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 6.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 25.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.6% | 25.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 14.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 13.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 11.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 30.4% | -4.3 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 24.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST23
STL2
BLK0
TOV10
FG28/72 (38.9%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.1
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 26.5% | 25.0 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.5% | 14.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 14.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 26.0% | 10.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 21.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 1.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4% | -7.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.5% | -1.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























