Platz4. West
SerieW15
Bilanz18–2
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz19–16
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 101:87 SAS
REB30
AST18
STL5
BLK0
TOV3
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG142.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%3.6%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 16.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 13.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.3% | 31.0 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 21.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.0% | 32.8 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.9% | 16.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.1% | 24.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | 2.9 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.9% | 50.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.9% | 52.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.9% | 50.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- |
REB26
AST28
STL2
BLK3
TOV6
FG41/70 (58.6%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.2
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.1% | 14.2 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21/25 (84.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 41.3% | 55.6 | 35.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.4% | 14.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 9.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.3% | 27.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.7% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 16.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.4% | 7.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























