Platz3. East
SerieW12
Bilanz17–3
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–10
SerieL3
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 91:78 WAS
- W S6 · Reg. Season ORL 82:74 WAS
REB49
AST25
STL11
BLK0
TOV16
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG114.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%47.8%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 30.0% | 22.3 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24.5% | 37.3 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 32.3% | 17.9 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.3% | 14.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 9.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 4.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 27.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 18.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 21.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL6
BLK1
TOV22
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG94.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26.2% | 27.0 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 12.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.8% | 24.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 27.3% | 4.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.4% | 6.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 9.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 6.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 18.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 38.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | -0.6 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























