Platz2. West
SerieL2
Bilanz24–13
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz13–2
SerieW10
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 75:81 PHX
REB39
AST20
STL4
BLK4
TOV11
FG30/76 (39.5%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.4
ORTG105.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.132
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11.5% | 15.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.9% | 10.6 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 30.6% | 27.3 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.4% | 2.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.1% | 18.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 5.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.1% | 4.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 26.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 21.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST13
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG33/73 (45.2%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 40.9% | 18.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 22.7 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 8.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.5% | 15.4 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.2% | 32.6 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 24.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 14.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 5.4 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























