Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz20–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–12
SerieW5
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 65:79 DET
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 79:72 DET
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 88:79 DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 80:84 DET
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 79:78 DET
REB29
AST18
STL12
BLK1
TOV5
FG27/77 (35.1%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.0
ORTG98.5
Four Factors
eFG%40.3%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%31.9%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 18.0 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 6.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 41.0% | 20.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.4% | 8.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 7.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.7% | -0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 32.8% | 16.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.6% | 15.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.1% | 22.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 10.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 38.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST18
STL3
BLK2
TOV14
FG31/61 (50.8%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.2
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.180
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.4% | 21.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 27.7 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 9.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.7% | 31.6 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 12.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.0% | 21.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.0% | 7.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 12.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.8% | 1.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.5% | -0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























