Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz22–7
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 79:67 MIN
- L S5 · Reg. Season IND 61:70 NOH
REB52
AST19
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG36/87 (41.4%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.8
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%38.3%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 2.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | 31.5 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30.0% | 41.3 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 6.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 16.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.5% | 16.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 5.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.5% | 16.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | 24.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | 2.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST16
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG89.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 34.5% | 6.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.5% | 3.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 38.3% | 32.7 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 17.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 7.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 15.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | -12.8 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 6.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 20.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























