Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–16
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 74:81 NJN
- L S5 · Reg. Season IND 80:89 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season IND 109:108 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season IND 77:60 NJN
REB36
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG100.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 10.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.7% | 32.9 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 39.7% | -5.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.9% | 17.3 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 3.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 26.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 32.6% | 26.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 17.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 15.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.5% | 17.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL12
BLK5
TOV8
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.067
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.5% | 29.8 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 31.2% | 15.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 7.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 27.2 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 9.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 22.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.3% | 1.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 29.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.5% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 41.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























