Platz4. East
SerieL6
Bilanz3–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 71:96 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 78:98 UTA
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 108:100 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season IND 80:104 BKN
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 88:83 BKN
REB32
AST13
STL4
BLK5
TOV9
FG24/67 (35.8%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead0
Poss18:33
Paint10/19 (52.6%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP24 (33.8%)
Inside0.23
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench10 (14.1%)
PACE73.7
ORTG96.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -21 | 3 | 5.2% | 2.3 | 1.4 | 44.2 | 123.0 | |
| 28 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 26 | 46.2% | 28.7 | 20.3 | 117.1 | 129.8 | |
| 28 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 21 | 38.4% | 21.9 | 15.4 | 110.2 | 130.1 | |
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 13 | 23.4% | 7.6 | 5.3 | 65.3 | 114.9 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 11.6% | -3.1 | -1.5 | 34.1 | 134.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 10.7% | 2.8 | 1.9 | 82.6 | 132.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 6 | 16.5% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 80.9 | 133.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 5.0% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 124.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 245.8 | 120.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.8% | 38.8 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 103.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST30
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead34
Poss21:26
Paint12/16 (75.0%)
FBP15 (15.6%)
PIP32 (33.3%)
Inside0.15
2ND11 (11.5%)
Bench31 (32.3%)
PACE72.1
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 23.8% | 19.8 | 12.4 | 134.6 | 102.8 | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 13.3% | 22.8 | 13.0 | 196.0 | 102.7 | |
| 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 22.0% | 30.3 | 17.4 | 153.6 | 85.2 | |
| 16 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 37.2% | 53.9 | 20.8 | 145.8 | 69.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 16.5% | 13.8 | 4.6 | 104.3 | 84.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16.3% | 12.2 | 5.2 | 105.4 | 96.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.7% | 5.6 | 2.3 | 128.0 | 99.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 20.2% | 14.9 | 6.0 | 123.0 | 100.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 37.6% | 2.7 | 1.5 | 72.0 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 26.4 | 9.2 | 149.3 | 83.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | -7.8 | -1.8 | 24.0 | 101.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16.8% | 16.2 | 4.2 | 115.1 | 86.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































