Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–12
SerieL10
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 63:60 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHI 75:57 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season CHI 75:58 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season CHI 97:70 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 88:60 POR
REB43
AST19
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG27/72 (37.5%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 38.4% | 6.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 8.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.7% | 11.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.9% | -0.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35.9% | 24.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 21.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | 23.5 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.7% | 5.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.0% | 12.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 15.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.8% | -10.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST14
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG27/69 (39.1%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.1
ORTG89.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.8%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | 11.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.7% | 8.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.9% | 21.7 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 19.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.3% | -0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.6% | 6.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.1% | 6.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 5.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























