Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz2–7
Letzte 102–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieW5
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 74:77 PHX
REB29
AST17
STL8
BLK5
TOV12
FG32/61 (52.5%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 35.0 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 14.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.2% | 14.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.3% | 10.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.7% | 20.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 38.9% | 7.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 13.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 6.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30.5% | 39.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.6% | -20.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB24
AST13
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.6
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.015
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.1% | 13.3 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 12.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.1% | 25.4 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 40.0% | 31.6 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.4% | 1.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | -2.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | 14.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.7% | -10.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























