Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W6
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–6
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 83:81 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season PHI 110:84 SAS
- W S4 · Reg. Season PHI 103:85 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHI 96:91 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season SAC 84:79 SAS
REB40
AST22
STL7
BLK0
TOV4
FG37/85 (43.5%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 35.6% | 47.0 | 27.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 19.4 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.8% | 1.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 18.7 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 23.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 10.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.5% | 19.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.9% | -5.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20.1% | 10.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22.3% | 16.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST20
STL3
BLK3
TOV8
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 46.5% | 34.5 | 23.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.0% | 35.0 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 1.0 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.0% | 15.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.7% | 4.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 13.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | 12.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























