Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–2
Letzte 103–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–7
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 85:95 DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season MEM 73:79 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season BOS 68:76 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season BOS 73:95 MIL
- W S1 · Reg. Season BOS 79:62 MIL
REB30
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.089
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 24.8 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.5% | 11.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.1% | 5.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.3% | 8.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.5% | 36.3 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 19.2 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 18.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.5% | 2.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5% | 13.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0% | 25.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST29
STL4
BLK4
TOV7
FG44/67 (65.7%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG139.6
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.1% | 26.8 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 22.6 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.0% | 29.1 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 11.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30.6% | 21.4 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 27.1% | 25.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 28.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 26.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 26.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44.1% | 17.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























