Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–4
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 64:81 MIN
REB42
AST13
STL12
BLK1
TOV12
FG26/81 (32.1%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG81.5
Four Factors
eFG%35.2%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 28.3% | 19.8 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16.2% | 13.0 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7/27 (25.9%) | 1/13 (7.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 43.2% | -0.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3% | 11.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | 16.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | -5.8 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7% | 1.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 20.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST20
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 34.8% | 28.6 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 26.3 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 20.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 34.0% | 16.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.1% | 0.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | -3.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | -8.6 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7% | 16.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.6% | 29.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























