Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz14–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 105–3
Bilanz5–3
SerieW2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 94:99 SAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIN 92:96 SAC
REB36
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG128.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 32.4% | 40.7 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.2% | 19.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 30.8% | 17.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.4% | 30.3 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 15.7 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 3.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.7% | 31.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | -17.5 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST13
STL11
BLK0
TOV6
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P10/15 (66.7%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 38 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 44.0% | 48.4 | 31.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 32.5% | 28.3 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 13.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.5% | 10.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 31.2 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 6.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.3% | 17.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38.7% | 30.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























