Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz8–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 65:72 UTA
REB34
AST21
STL5
BLK5
TOV13
FG28/69 (40.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.1
ORTG94.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.7% | 5.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.8% | 30.3 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | 6.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.1% | 11.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 40.7% | 12.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 13.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | 16.2 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.4% | -23.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL10
BLK1
TOV10
FG32/81 (39.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG97.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.037
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 26.8% | 25.4 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.5% | 10.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.9% | 5.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2% | 21.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 13.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 8.2 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.4% | 6.6 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 30.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























