Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 101–6
Bilanz1–6
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 74:64 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 92:73 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season NJN 81:69 POR
- W S1 · Reg. Season CHI 99:83 POR
REB48
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.1% | 13.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 34.5% | 15.2 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 17.2 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | 9.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.9% | 30.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 8.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 41.8% | 21.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 6.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.8% | 18.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.1% | 13.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.5% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG27/74 (36.5%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG84.2
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 21.5 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.7% | 15.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 32.1% | 12.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.7% | 5.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.7% | 13.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20.4% | -10.1 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 8.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 31.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.3% | -13.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























