Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–5
Letzte 103–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 91:88 MIL
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 86:70 MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 83:88 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 78:77 MIL
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 80:101 MIL
REB34
AST26
STL7
BLK3
TOV14
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.2% | 21.1 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.1% | 12.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 25.1 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | 31.5 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.8% | 20.3 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.8% | 28.2 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29.6% | 9.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 23.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.7% | 6.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST23
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.8% | 39.6 | 29.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 34.0 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.7% | 12.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 34.0% | 13.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 3.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | 2.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.2% | 19.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 3.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























