Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 92:64 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 71:66 MIA
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 76:43 WAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 83:77 WAS
REB45
AST32
STL4
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P8/10 (80.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.8% | 41.7 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33.7% | 35.1 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 16.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 14.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.7% | 23.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.4% | 26.6 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.3% | 2.4 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 18.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 1.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.8% | 34.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.8% | 30.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4% | 8.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST16
STL7
BLK0
TOV5
FG28/79 (35.4%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG85.9
Four Factors
eFG%37.3%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 39.6% | 10.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 15.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | 23.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | -3.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 12.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.1% | 1.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 19.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.8% | 11.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.4% | 3.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37.1% | 8.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























