Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz12–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 74:85 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season DAL 79:99 NOH
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 92:77 CHA
REB26
AST17
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.5% | 11.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.4% | 6.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24.6% | 26.5 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.6% | 29.0 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | -3.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | -5.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | 17.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30.7% | -13.0 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST29
STL8
BLK4
TOV7
FG40/87 (46.0%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23.9% | 8.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35.8% | 27.6 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 29.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 28.3 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | 17.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.7% | 18.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 42.5 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.3% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 4.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























