Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–7
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 78:76 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 91:82 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 98:94 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 83:81 NJN
REB29
AST17
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.4
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 9.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 17.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.7% | 21.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.1% | 26.2 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.1% | 0.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.1% | 14.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 11.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30.1% | 39.9 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0% | 29.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.1% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST15
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.129
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.0% | 28.6 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 20.4 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 21.8 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 8.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 12.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33.6% | 16.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.2% | -31.6 | -5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 35.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.1% | 19.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 37.2% | -12.9 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























