Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:86 HOU
- L S5 · Reg. Season DAL 81:83 HOU
- L S5 · Reg. Season DAL 109:113 HOU
- W S4 · Reg. Season DAL 68:62 HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season ATL 95:86 SEA
REB29
AST24
STL3
BLK2
TOV4
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.5% | 14.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 31.5% | 33.8 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 4.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.4% | 20.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.4% | 14.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.5% | 32.1 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 5.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST18
STL1
BLK3
TOV7
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG133.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 30.5% | 23.1 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | 13.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 19.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 13.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 17.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.2% | 9.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.9% | 32.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.5% | 40.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | -0.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.2% | 18.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























