Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 65:85 SEA
REB42
AST14
STL1
BLK5
TOV9
FG29/84 (34.5%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%36.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%46.9%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.2% | 1.2 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 18.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.5% | 8.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.9% | 21.9 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 26.1% | 33.7 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.4% | 9.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.1% | 18.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25.8% | -14.7 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 9.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.8% | -19.3 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | -9.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL6
BLK4
TOV4
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.7% | 18.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 43.4 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.0% | 35.2 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.3% | 10.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.2% | 20.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 8.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.8% | 22.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 2.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.3% | 6.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.2% | 34.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























