Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 69:77 SAC
REB39
AST13
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG32/76 (42.1%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 35.9% | 6.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.1% | 17.2 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 25.0% | -0.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.5% | 24.5 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 6.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.5% | 14.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31.8% | 24.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | 21.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 19.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | -0.7 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST19
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30.3% | 34.3 | 24.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 14.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 31.8% | -6.3 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 16.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 13.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 10.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 20.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.3% | 33.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























