Platz7. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 69:97 NJN
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 99:101 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season LAL 87:86 NJN
REB21
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV15
FG30/63 (47.6%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.8
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 36.4% | 9.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3% | 8.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 31.4% | 36.7 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.0% | -6.6 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 3.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 6.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 20.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22.6% | 15.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.9% | 12.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.6% | 23.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST29
STL9
BLK1
TOV8
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG140.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%58.8%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.4% | 22.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 30.4 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 15.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34.3% | 30.4 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 19.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.6% | 41.1 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.5% | 57.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.5% | 12.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.5% | 15.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.0% | 39.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 16.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























