Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 75:67 WAS
REB42
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 5.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | 24.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.5% | 21.3 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.9% | 35.5 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | -3.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 3.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.8% | 44.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.5% | 18.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | -5.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL11
BLK2
TOV7
FG29/80 (36.3%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG93.5
Four Factors
eFG%38.8%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.2% | 13.0 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 38.3% | 17.3 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.1% | 18.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.2% | 17.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 12.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 13.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 16.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.8% | -6.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























