Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 88:70 UTA
REB45
AST31
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 21.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.7% | 34.5 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32.4% | 31.5 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 26.6 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.1% | 5.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.0% | 33.7 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.9% | -16.0 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.1% | 23.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 24.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | 74.3 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.9% | 23.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47.7% | -47.6 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV17
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG89.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 29.0% | 12.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.6% | 2.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.0% | 34.9 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | -2.8 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 7.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 26.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.2% | 4.0 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 1.6 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 10.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 17.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























