Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 101:107 SAC
REB39
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/87 (52.9%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.0
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 27.7% | 59.6 | 29.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.3% | 7.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 5.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.1% | 19.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.6% | 21.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 28.7% | 22.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 20.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 5.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 37.4% | 60.3 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.3% | -13.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL6
BLK6
TOV7
FG44/88 (50.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.2
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24.3% | 26.7 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17.9% | 19.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16.7% | 19.1 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 27.4% | 42.3 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.5% | 36.3 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 3.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.8% | -3.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | 13.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 24.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.6% | 8.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























