Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 94:108 WAS
REB31
AST14
STL9
BLK1
TOV12
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.5% | 17.8 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 34.4% | 18.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.7% | 19.1 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 26.9% | 31.4 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 15.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.0% | 17.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 14.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST33
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG140.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%43.6%
FTr0.058
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.9% | 28.6 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 40.8 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.3% | 38.2 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 41.3 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 17.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 6.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 34.1 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.4% | -1.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 9.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 20.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.7% | 7.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























