Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 54:73 UTA
REB29
AST18
STL10
BLK4
TOV15
FG25/65 (38.5%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG77.2
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.4% | 15.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | 13.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 2.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.8% | 5.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.8% | 17.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | -3.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | 2.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.2% | 15.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.9% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.2% | 23.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.9% | 11.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 42.3 | 24.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.0% | 22.9 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.1% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.7% | 17.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.0% | 12.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.7% | 5.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 12.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 7.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























