Play-In · Game 2
Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 71:85 ORL
- W S5 · Playoffs CHA 81:79 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHA 82:90 ORL
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHA 88:81 ORL
REB38
AST20
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG33/89 (37.1%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.2
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%38.8%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16.5% | 26.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 5.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.4% | 8.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.5% | 20.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 5.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 27.1 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 29.2% | 14.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.8% | -0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 40.5% | -6.7 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL2
BLK3
TOV11
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | 37.0 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.6% | 27.9 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 31.4% | 24.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 12.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | -1.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 19.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 12.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | -7.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51.3% | 44.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























