Play-In · Game 3
Platz6. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 89:100 ORL
- L S5 · Playoffs CLE 80:87 ORL
- L S5 · Playoffs CLE 76:92 ORL
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 92:91 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season CLE 73:88 ORL
REB35
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV7
FG38/86 (44.2%)
3P9/35 (25.7%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 34.9% | 23.6 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.8% | 35.3 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 28.1% | 17.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 19.3 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 7.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 30.5% | 8.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37.8% | 6.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 36.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | 0.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST34
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG46/81 (56.8%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.037
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 40 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19/30 (63.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 36.5% | 51.0 | 36.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 31 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 34.3% | 39.1 | 27.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16.3% | 7.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.4% | 17.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 13.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 19.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























