Play-In · Game 5
Platz6. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 112:117 SAC
- L S5 · Playoffs DAL 95:106 SAC
- W S5 · Playoffs DAL 106:100 SAC
- L S5 · Playoffs DAL 98:102 SAC
- W S5 · Playoffs DAL 100:94 SAC
REB34
AST31
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG44/89 (49.4%)
3P16/35 (45.7%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 19.2% | 24.1 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 25 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 35.1% | 28.7 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.0% | 31.4 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.5% | 3.1 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 26.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 45.7% | 68.1 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 21.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 24.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 7.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | -6.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV9
FG48/88 (54.5%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.7
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 26.3% | 25.6 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/33 (54.5%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41.6% | 53.3 | 37.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.5% | 15.9 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.2% | 24.8 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 8.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 30.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 9.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 16.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 37.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























