Play-In · Game 2
Platz8. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 66:85 TOR
- L S5 · Playoffs ATL 73:78 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 113:115 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 70:77 TOR
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 85:81 TOR
REB31
AST14
STL7
BLK2
TOV11
FG27/68 (39.7%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG95.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 28.2% | 15.4 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | 19.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30.3% | 3.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 6.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.6% | 1.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.4% | 23.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.2% | 30.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.3% | 29.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29.4% | 7.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB45
AST30
STL8
BLK0
TOV7
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.0% | 29.3 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 8.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 12.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 16.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 30.2% | 36.2 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 23.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | -0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38.4% | 40.0 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.0% | 29.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























