Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–36
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–26
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 84:96 PHX
- W S4 · Reg. Season LAL 96:92 PHX
- L S3 · Reg. Season UTA 92:104 PHX
REB38
AST23
STL4
BLK2
TOV8
FG38/84 (45.2%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.3
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.012
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34.3% | 16.8 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/30 (40.0%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 46.1% | 24.3 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 24.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.1% | 19.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 28.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.5% | 4.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 2.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.9% | 17.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 2.9 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4% | 10.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV4
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.1
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 18.0 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.3% | 22.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.3% | 19.9 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 25.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.0% | 1.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 10.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.3% | 23.7 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 46.0% | 44.4 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.0% | 44.0 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 18.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























