Platz4. West
SerieW7
Bilanz26–14
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz26–13
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 109:94 UTA
- W S4 · Reg. Season SAC 87:70 UTA
REB44
AST21
STL10
BLK3
TOV13
FG50/92 (54.3%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.8
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.109
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17.8% | 9.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 33.0% | 49.2 | 28.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.8% | 23.9 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.7% | 27.4 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.1% | 30.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | 24.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.8% | 24.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 4.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 6.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 15.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST26
STL10
BLK2
TOV14
FG44/82 (53.7%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.3
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 19.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 19.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32.4% | 17.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 34.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | -4.8 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 21.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 20.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 60.3% | 34.8 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 5.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 11.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 28.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 30.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























