Platz8. West
SerieL3
Bilanz14–13
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–25
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 88:91 IND
- W S4 · Reg. Season MIN 72:64 IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 71:67 IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIN 72:76 IND
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIN 62:57 DAL
REB41
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.8
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.4% | 22.7 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 42.8% | 41.1 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 8.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 8.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.6% | 15.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 10.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31.8% | 11.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.2% | 22.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST18
STL7
BLK2
TOV8
FG39/85 (45.9%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%40.9%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29.7% | 36.1 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.0% | 15.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0% | 15.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.4% | 24.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.7% | 15.0 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 10.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 16.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | 23.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | 29.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | -4.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 67.1% | -21.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























