Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–22
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–10
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 63:78 SEA
REB39
AST15
STL4
BLK1
TOV7
FG28/74 (37.8%)
3P2/17 (11.8%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.1
ORTG92.5
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 9.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 51.9% | 22.6 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.2% | 0.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | 10.7 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.3% | 11.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 5.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.7% | 18.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9% | 24.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST12
STL7
BLK0
TOV7
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 43.0% | 20.7 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | -4.1 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 43.3% | 28.1 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 19.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 18.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 16.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.4% | 36.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | -6.9 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 27.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.7% | 29.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























