Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz21–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz19–13
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 86:84 SAC
- L S4 · Reg. Season CHI 82:102 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 85:95 SAC
REB52
AST26
STL5
BLK3
TOV13
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21.5% | 17.0 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 33.8% | 31.5 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.0% | 7.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 21.4 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 9.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.0% | 14.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 12.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | -4.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST16
STL8
BLK2
TOV7
FG35/89 (39.3%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.2
ORTG101.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.067
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16/42 (38.1%) | 9/25 (36.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49.2% | 30.6 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.0% | 9.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.9% | 15.7 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 9.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.4% | 19.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 0.5 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | -7.6 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.5% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























